Biography

0

Sindee Jennings Quick Facts

Alias: Sindee Belle, Sidnee Jennings, Syndee Jennings
Date of Birth: 7/7/1986
Home Town: Austin, Texas, USA
Measurements: 34B-26-35
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Sindee Jennings Biography

Blue eyed brunette Sindee Jennings was born in Austin, Texas in 1986. Sindee made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was just 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Sindee starred in quite a few adult films which ranged in niche but included gangbang, oral, interracial, gonzo, lesbian and squirting.

Sindee Jennings stands at 5’2 and weighs 108lbs. Sindee has quite a large fan base who simply adore her for her deep blue eyes but also for her sexy 34B-26-35 figure. Sindee does not currently have any piercings but she does have a green tribal tattoo on her back.

During her adult career Sindee Jennings has worked for a variety of adult production studios including Lethal Hardcore, Red Light District, Evil Angel, Combat Zone, Ninn Worx, Voodoo House and Elegant Angel. Sindee has also starred alongside some big name adult stars including Alicia Angel, Dani Woodward, Angela Stone, Tyla Wynn, Jezebelle Bond, Lanah Layeau, Mia Rose, Annette Schwarz and Lela Star.

15 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Pradeep says:

    i loved u in this aint gilligan’s island

  2. Nine Inch Nick says:

    Sindee Jennings, you’re so beautiful..

  3. 1reason says:

    nr 1 fan and keep up the good work you pretty angel Grrr

  4. manicpanic ! says:

    Omg, i’m soooooo your biggest fan, I hope you’ll read this ! I’ve seen each single one of your movies ! If i send you a picture, will you sign it ? Or even better, a webcam picture customized with “manicpanic !” written on you !

    You seem so nice in person ! You really seem to like what you do ! And thats rare in the business!

  5. yose says:

    hey i love you sindee may i be you friend if yes send me an e-mail ok
    see you later

  6. Juan says:

    I adore you for not being a fake, for being natural, for being who you are. Would you marry me? I love you!

  7. Markku Lajunen says:

    I fell in love with your beautiful smile!! I love your smile and laughter when you have an orgasm which you seem to have quite easily! You have the most beautiful smile on the planet and you seem to have a positive attitude in life. Keep up with that!

    -hugs and kisses, love-

  8. carlos says:

    porno

  9. SLEEPWALKER says:

    I am a big fan too and I noticed some errors in the info on this page. First of all she has been in the industry since 2003 when she turned 18. She was on Girls Gone Wild squirting like a fountain, then she was in a flick having a threesome with Faye Reagan aka my favorite red head.

  10. J Mann says:

    Biography says you are a blue eyed brunette then says adore her for her deep brown eyes???

  11. Joel Koppa says:

    Years ago, riding across the Great Plains late at night, I heard Timothy Leary on the radio: “Pornography is technoloy’s gift to masturbation.” That helped me enjoy myself, figuring a good fantasy is better than a hair shirt. And you give great fantasy–and the technology of presentation has advanced so. Perchance is there some way for a gent with lust in his heart and boner in hand to gift Thee with $100 to recieve directly from you the Best of Sindee to inflame my fantasy? Ask me to tell you what I want. I like fantasy because we can do whatever we want–without the mess-n-fuss of dealing with an actual human creature… kind of like religion.
    BTW, I find you sexier with blond hair. I love natural in a woman, but sexier trumps. And your spirit is way natural and could not be hidden by neon paint, sparklies, and slut lingerie. I am generous of spirit–your spirit squirts sexy! If you may fancy Santa Cruz, I am your swain to consort Thee about. Surprise me with a call:831-427-9145.
    Shine and squirt on!

  12. David S. says:

    Hello. I am going to be brief: You are a platonic love because you are inaccessible, but if you it were not, your serious my ideal girl. I am charmed with you your and your squirt. A kiss and it continues triumphing.

  13. Casual Porn Guy says:

    Your videos are hilarious!!! “I feel like a toolbox! Everyone puts their tool in me!!!” Classic.

  14. adil says:

    you are beatifull i love you

  15. Fan says:

    I will fuck you all day long and beg you to squirt on me.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *